Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WARDEN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3EL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+55.0%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+90.5%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,500
+19.5%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,950
+2.8%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,750
+81.9%
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3EL
← Back to All Properties