Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FOXHILLS WAY, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+25.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000
+7.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,995
Sold on 25 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6QW
← Back to All Properties