Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GOLDCREST WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 5FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£115,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+41.8%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£115,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,999
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 5FE
← Back to All Properties