Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ELMWOOD DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 4GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+13.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+60.7%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 11 February 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4GA
← Back to All Properties