14, BELMONT GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 6AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+3.8%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000+323.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
+£305,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,550-15.6%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Detached
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1