Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BROADGATE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 8HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+299.9%
Price Change
+£164,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£219,950
+299.9%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£164,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 8HW
← Back to All Properties