Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHARTWELL DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
-6.8%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995
+15.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 25 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WS
← Back to All Properties