23, VICARS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£318,000+42.6%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,950+102.7%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£112,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+61.9%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 27 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1