Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, COLLINGWOOD GREEN, COLLINGWOOD ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+16.2%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
-26.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 22 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1WE
← Back to All Properties