15, CHERYL DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 5DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+26.1%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000-12.9%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+61.0%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 12 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1