Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, FOXDOWN, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+10.2%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+5.2%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,000
+26.0%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3JQ
← Back to All Properties