23, HERSCHEL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD8 0QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.4%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+201.4%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+0.1%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,450
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1