Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HOLYOAKE TERRACE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£540,000
+17.4%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000
+22.7%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+54.3%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1PA
← Back to All Properties