Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WOODLANDS PLACE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+40.2%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
-10.6%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,000
Sold on 7 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6SU
← Back to All Properties