14, DE PARYS AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK40 2TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.2%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+142.2%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+34.7%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 13 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1