Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CHELSEA ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
-5.0%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£399,950
+9.6%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+0.0%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7BG
← Back to All Properties