34, TUDOR CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 2SR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+56.4%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,000+19.5%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+106.5%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£98,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,995+64.3%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1