Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MOOR STREET, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,600
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£8,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,600
+23.9%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£8,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2AU
← Back to All Properties