Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ROMAN ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 3RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+2.6%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+10.1%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-15.6%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 17 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 3RX
← Back to All Properties