81, HUMBER AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 2AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.5%
Price Change
+£111,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+174.5%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£111,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,750+155.0%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 3 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1