Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WIDDOWSON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+19.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+28.0%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+26.9%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,200
Sold on 5 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3SY
← Back to All Properties