Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NEWLAND GROVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 0TJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+35.3%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£153,000
+39.1%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+0.9%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
-5.2%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+259.2%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 0TJ
← Back to All Properties