Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GRANGE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+6.2%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,500
+30.8%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+50.0%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+172.7%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Terraced
+£75,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 6 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2PT
← Back to All Properties