13, FRENCH STREET, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 0BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£97,000-4.9%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+40.7%
Sold on 19 August 2008
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 12 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1