74, EASTWICK CRESCENT, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 8YJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.2%
Price Change
+£347,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£570,000+156.2%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Detached
+£347,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+111.9%
Sold on 12 June 2001
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 15 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1