Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, QUAYSIDE COURT, THE QUAY, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£26,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+29.2%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,800
-2.4%
Sold on 8 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+39.4%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+175.0%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3HH
← Back to All Properties