Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FALCON WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+27.8%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+200.7%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£76,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 25 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7QT
← Back to All Properties