Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, YEW TREE AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 5LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
-5.6%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+158.6%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 18 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 5LA
← Back to All Properties