Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ST CHADS ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,450
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£27,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,450
+24.7%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£27,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,250
+50.2%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Terraced
+£36,852 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,398
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6BP
← Back to All Properties