Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NELSON DRIVE, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 8QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+2.5%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+39.9%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+250.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 18 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 8QY
← Back to All Properties