4, MARINERS COURT, GOLF COURSE ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 6JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+459.0%
Price Change
+£500,870 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£610,000+459.0%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£500,870 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,130
Sold on 12 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1