59, COWDRAY CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2BW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,250
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£115,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£254,250+82.9%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Detached
+£115,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Detached
Sale #1