Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, GREENWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+24.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+121.6%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4LG
← Back to All Properties