Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, ASTER COURT, 4, KENT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+18.3%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+8.1%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+91.1%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995
+12.5%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 11 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3EN
← Back to All Properties