90, SEVERALLS AVENUE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 3EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£195,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+111.5%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Terraced
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+120.1%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Terraced
+£95,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 21 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1