Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, RAWLINSON ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£408,000
+42.7%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Other
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,000
-9.2%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Other
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+112.1%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Other
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 31 October 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9NE
← Back to All Properties