Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
329, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.6%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+155.6%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8TX
← Back to All Properties