Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 3JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,000
+1.3%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950
+15.9%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+41.5%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+26.7%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 2 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 3JT
← Back to All Properties