260, WINDSOR STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B7 4DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£67,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£204,000+49.9%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Other
+£67,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,100
Sold on 22 February 2019
Other
Sale #1