Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£479,950
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£189,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£479,950
+65.5%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Other
+£189,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+1.8%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
-3.4%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Other
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+227.8%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Other
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0NB
← Back to All Properties