Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PARKHOUSE GROVE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 0AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.5%
Price Change
-£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
-25.5%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,950
Sold on 23 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 0AZ
← Back to All Properties