54, MEADOW ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 0JA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+20.5%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+49.7%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,950+102.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+48.7%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 2 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1