Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, WELLESLEY ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+33.3%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+39.0%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+240.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 13 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3PT
← Back to All Properties