Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BURY STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 4QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£130,000
-10.7%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 4QF
← Back to All Properties