GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 27, PARK PLACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6RG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£39,413 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+35.6%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,413 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,587
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1