Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HODGSON AVENUE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 1SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+33.6%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+173.8%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 1SQ
← Back to All Properties