Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CAGNEY CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 3 February 2005
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+62.1%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£67,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8AY
← Back to All Properties