Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EATON GRANGE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+56.9%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3QE
← Back to All Properties