Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GRANGE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,400
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£16,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,400
+17.4%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+38.2%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 21 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9RS
← Back to All Properties