Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, LUXFORD WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+65.7%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+91.2%
Sold on 12 January 2005
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 23 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PA
← Back to All Properties